• VetZat

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingstijden

    donderdag
    20.00 - 21.00 uur

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 09:00SCMH JO8-1 - Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO8-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 09:00UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 - SCMH JO9-1Sportpark Parkzicht
    24 feb. 09:30VOW JO11-2 - SCMH JO11-2JMSportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
    24 feb. 10:00Constantia JO10-2 - SCMH JO10-1Sportpark De Kwik
    24 feb. 10:15SCMH JO8-2JM - Schijndel/DE WIT MO8-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 10:15SCMH JO10-3 - Rhode/VSB JO10-4JMSportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 10:15SCMH JO8-3 - Juliana Mill JO8-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 10:30ST RKVV Keldonk/Boerdonk JO10-2JM - SCMH JO10-2Sportpark de Kerveheester
    24 feb. 11:00SCMH JO9-2JM - UDI'19/CSU JO9-6Sportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 11:00RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 - SCMH JO13-2Sportpark de Oude Landen
    24 feb. 11:15SCMH JO11-1JM - FC Uden JO11-2Sportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 13:00SCMH JO13-1 - HVCH JO13-3JMSportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 13:00Avanti'31 JO15-3 - SCMH JO15-1JMSportpark De Molenheide
    24 feb. 14:30SCMH JO16-1 - Berghem Sport JO16-2Sportpark Spoorzicht
    24 feb. 17:15Margriet JO19-1JM - SCMH JO19-1Sportpark Amstelhoef
    25 feb. 10:00SCMH 5 - Boekel Sport 9Sportpark Spoorzicht
    25 feb. 12:00SCMH 3 - FC Uden 4Sportpark Spoorzicht
    25 feb. 12:00sv O.S.S. 1920 5 - SCMH 2Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    25 feb. 12:30Boekel Sport 8 - SCMH 4Sportpark De Donk
    25 feb. 14:00SCMH 1 - Avesteyn 1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    27 feb. 19:30SCMH JO19-1 - Sportclub Loosbroek JO19-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    2 mrt. 08:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-4 - SCMH JO10-3Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    2 mrt. 08:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 - SCMH JO11-1JMSportpark Prins W. Alexander
    2 mrt. 09:00SCMH JO10-2 - Handel JO10-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    2 mrt. 09:00SCMH JO10-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO10-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
    2 mrt. 09:00UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 - SCMH JO8-1Sportpark Parkzicht
    2 mrt. 09:00Volkel JO8-2JM - SCMH JO8-3Sportpark Volkel
    2 mrt. 10:00SES JO9-2JM - SCMH JO9-2JMSportpark De Kogelberg
    2 mrt. 10:15SCMH JO9-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-6Sportpark Spoorzicht
    2 mrt. 11:00SCMH JO13-2 - ELI JO13-1Sportpark Spoorzicht
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie